Happy Eddie | Cream Cookiez by Happy Eddie
Happy Eddie

flower

Happy Eddie | Cream Cookiez

THC
CBD

Cream Cookiez is a Hybrid cross of Secret Weapon and Cookies and Cream. Its dominant terpenes are Caryophyllene, Limonene, and Myrcene.

For adults 21+. Product facts reflect source catalog data and are not medical advice. Confirm package labeling and current inventory with the retailer.

Catalog source updatedAugust 26, 2026
Catalog markets1 countries
Licensed matches0
Report a correction →

Market provenance

Where this product is listed

Market presence comes from retained catalog source records. It does not imply cross-border shipping.

Registry-matched retailers

Where to buy

Menu availability as of Not available. Inventory and pricing may change; confirm directly with the dispensary.

0licensed matches

No current menu coordinates match a licensed dispensary in our registry.

More from Happy Eddie

Clear answers

Happy Eddie | Cream Cookiez FAQ

Where can I buy Happy Eddie | Cream Cookiez by Happy Eddie?

No current menu coordinates match a licensed VeedAtlas dispensary. Check again as menus update.

What type of product is Happy Eddie | Cream Cookiez?

Happy Eddie | Cream Cookiez is listed as flower in 1 VeedAtlas source catalog records.

How current is menu availability?

The latest availability source for this product is dated Not available. Always confirm inventory directly.