License VerifiedActive

Smooth Trich Inc.

34970 BROOTEN RD, Pacific City, OR 97135

Recreational
PhoneNot published
HoursConfirm before visiting
VerifiedAugust 27, 2026

Clear answers

Smooth Trich Inc. FAQ

Is Smooth Trich Inc. a licensed dispensary?

Yes. VeedAtlas matched Smooth Trich Inc. to OR license 050-22734, currently published as Active.

Where is Smooth Trich Inc. located?

Smooth Trich Inc. is listed at 34970 BROOTEN RD, Pacific City, OR 97135.

What products are available at Smooth Trich Inc.?

A current menu was not matched for this license. Contact the dispensary to confirm inventory before visiting.