License VerifiedActive

Dreams Dispensary

1681 W 7TH AVE, Eugene, OR 97402-4309

Recreational
PhoneNot published
HoursConfirm before visiting
VerifiedAugust 27, 2026

Clear answers

Dreams Dispensary FAQ

Is Dreams Dispensary a licensed dispensary?

Yes. VeedAtlas matched Dreams Dispensary to OR license 050-31109, currently published as Active.

Where is Dreams Dispensary located?

Dreams Dispensary is listed at 1681 W 7TH AVE, Eugene, OR 97402-4309.

What products are available at Dreams Dispensary?

A current menu was not matched for this license. Contact the dispensary to confirm inventory before visiting.