License VerifiedActive
ReLeaf Alternative Inc.
321 SCHOOL STREET, MANSFIELD, MA 02048
Official licenseMR283153Verified against MA state registry, Aug 2026
Recreational
Phone508-942-1960
HoursConfirm before visiting
VerifiedAugust 27, 2026
Clear answers
ReLeaf Alternative Inc. FAQ
Is ReLeaf Alternative Inc. a licensed dispensary?
Yes. VeedAtlas matched ReLeaf Alternative Inc. to MA license MR283153, currently published as Active.
Where is ReLeaf Alternative Inc. located?
ReLeaf Alternative Inc. is listed at 321 SCHOOL STREET, MANSFIELD, MA 02048.
What products are available at ReLeaf Alternative Inc.?
A current menu was not matched for this license. Contact the dispensary to confirm inventory before visiting.