Catalog data

Cannabis brand profile

Uncommon Kind

ALWAYS full spectrum, Uncommon Kind utilizes the purest RSO, Live Resin or Live Rosin extracts to maintain vital terpenes and cannabinoids which are essential to the benefits of cannabis. The result is a “true-to-plant” experience where every chew bursts with the real essence of the fruit, offering an unparalleled taste journey. Whatever your destination, Uncommon Kind is your passport to a world of unique adventures and exciting expeditions.

5products
1markets
0licensed matches
Profile statusCatalog sourced
Catalog updatedAugust 26, 2026
Catalog markets1 countries
Report a correction →
Tracked market presenceUSUnited States 0 products
Catalog categoriesedible 5

Browse the catalog

Uncommon Kind products

5 products in this catalog snapshot

Clear answers

Uncommon Kind FAQ

How many Uncommon Kind products are listed?

VeedAtlas currently lists 5 Uncommon Kind products from 1 catalog sources across 1 tracked markets.

Where can I buy Uncommon Kind products?

Open a product profile to see whether current availability matches a licensed dispensary.

Which markets list Uncommon Kind?

Uncommon Kind appears in sourced catalogs for United States.