
Cannabis brand profile
Single Origin
What can we say, we’re obsessed with making the perfect distillate. Single Origin products are exclusively made with 100% live cannabis terpenes, so you can experience cannabis strains in their purest form. Captured at peak freshness to preserve the full spectrum of each strain’s natural flavor and effects our products deliver pure essence straight from the plant. This is cannabis the way it was meant to be experienced.
Browse the catalog
Single Origin products

Single Origin
3 Bears OG - Cartridge - 1000mg

Single Origin
Alien OG - All-In-One - 1g

Single Origin
Alien OG - All-In-One - 2g

Single Origin
Alien OG - Cartridge - 1000mg

Single Origin
Alien OG - Distillate Syringe - 1000mg

Single Origin
Alien OG - Distillate Syringe - 1g

Single Origin
Apple Tart - Cartridge - 1000mg

Single Origin
Apple Tart - Distillate Syringe - 1g

Single Origin
Berry Cake - Cartridge - 1000mg

Single Origin
Thin Mint Sunset - Distillate Syringe - 1g
Clear answers
Single Origin FAQ
How many Single Origin products are listed?
VeedAtlas currently lists 10 Single Origin products from 1 catalog sources across 1 tracked markets.
Where can I buy Single Origin products?
Open a product profile to see whether current availability matches a licensed dispensary.
Which markets list Single Origin?
Single Origin appears in sourced catalogs for United States.