
Cannabis brand profile
Revolution Cannabis
Higher Science, Higher Standards. Revolution Cannabis focuses on proprietary genetics, small batch grows and thoughtful production. Recognized with 20 High Times Cannabis Cup wins – more than any other cultivator, large or small.
Browse the catalog
Revolution Cannabis products

Revolution Cannabis
Gorilla'd Cheese

Revolution Cannabis
Cali Queen

Revolution Cannabis
Mac and Cheese
![Kiwi Melon - Indica [10pk] (100mg) by Revolution Cannabis](https://product-assets.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/photos/6c/60/6c600dd2-bbeb-41ec-bb1b-6a235294e3ec.jpeg)
Revolution Cannabis
Kiwi Melon - Indica [10pk] (100mg)
![Berry - Indica [50mL] (100mg) by Revolution Cannabis](https://product-assets.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/photos/e6/28/e628b8ae-68c4-4ed2-8a58-6d288f2fd8c8.jpeg)
Revolution Cannabis
Berry - Indica [50mL] (100mg)
![Berry - Fruit Stand [50mL] (100mg) by Revolution Cannabis](https://product-assets.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/photos/41/38/4138d29b-a487-4610-a219-118378b2485e.jpeg)
Revolution Cannabis
Berry - Fruit Stand [50mL] (100mg)
![Baker's Dream [1g] by Revolution Cannabis](https://product-assets.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/photos/c7/83/c7839947-f40e-435b-b8e6-fc892a563d44.jpeg)
Revolution Cannabis
Baker's Dream [1g]
![Berry - Florida Orange [50mL] (100mg) by Revolution Cannabis](https://product-assets.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/photos/ec/cd/eccd577c-f62a-4044-b3d7-405020acf653.jpeg)
Revolution Cannabis
Berry - Florida Orange [50mL] (100mg)

Revolution Cannabis
Zeebra Cakez
![Zeebra Cakez [1g] by Revolution Cannabis](https://product-assets.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/photos/92/dc/92dc902d-afb6-4b93-bcc0-eb04c19f4f69.jpeg)
Revolution Cannabis
Zeebra Cakez [1g]
![Cali Queen & Cali Octane [1g] by Revolution Cannabis](https://product-assets.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/photos/df/ae/dfae4c19-4537-470c-bb16-d354d55d2492.jpeg)
Revolution Cannabis
Cali Queen & Cali Octane [1g]
![Runtz [2.5g] by Revolution Cannabis](https://product-assets.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/photos/c8/4b/c84b0bf2-d56f-4a26-ae67-789834df1dc0.jpeg)
Revolution Cannabis
Runtz [2.5g]

Revolution Cannabis
Total Eclipse

Revolution Cannabis
Uncle Donny

Revolution Cannabis
Yuzu Sour

Revolution Cannabis
Baker's Dream
![Baker's Dream & Love Triangle [1g] by Revolution Cannabis](https://product-assets.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/photos/bf/43/bf430ec0-a180-4b69-8768-b2341ce161fe.jpeg)
Revolution Cannabis
Baker's Dream & Love Triangle [1g]
![Baker's Dream & Razz Daddy [1g] by Revolution Cannabis](https://product-assets.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/photos/91/7c/917c1350-5f77-4e48-8f76-4dbf76b4b5a5.jpeg)
Revolution Cannabis
Baker's Dream & Razz Daddy [1g]
![Baker's Dream [2.5g] by Revolution Cannabis](https://product-assets.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/photos/26/64/26643208-7ed0-42a7-bcd7-9ac6b6bf7365.png)
Revolution Cannabis
Baker's Dream [2.5g]
![Berry - Blueberry Clementine [50mL] (100mg) by Revolution Cannabis](https://product-assets.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/photos/5e/27/5e270085-d516-41e2-8064-95994f8e3ba6.jpeg)
Revolution Cannabis
Berry - Blueberry Clementine [50mL] (100mg)
Clear answers
Revolution Cannabis FAQ
How many Revolution Cannabis products are listed?
VeedAtlas currently lists 29 Revolution Cannabis products from 1 catalog sources across 1 tracked markets.
Where can I buy Revolution Cannabis products?
Open a product profile to see whether current availability matches a licensed dispensary.
Which markets list Revolution Cannabis?
Revolution Cannabis appears in sourced catalogs for United States.