Cannabis brand profile

Mountain High Suckers

Mountain High Suckers offers a selection of cannabis-infused edibles. Their product line includes over 60 items, primarily in the edible category. Popular offerings include Ziggles - Sativa (10mg) and Watermelon Zgigglez (10mg). Consumers can find Mountain High Suckers products at licensed dispensaries, with listings providing direct links to purchasing options.

63products
1markets
5licensed matches
Profile statusBrand supplied
Catalog updatedAugust 26, 2026
Catalog markets1 countries
Report a correction →
Tracked market presenceUSUnited States 0 products
Catalog categoriesedible 60

Browse the catalog

Mountain High Suckers products

20 products in this catalog snapshot

Licensed availability

Available at licensed dispensaries in

Availability is derived from menu coordinates and registry-matched locations.

See all where-to-buy data

Clear answers

Mountain High Suckers FAQ

What types of products does Mountain High Suckers offer?

Mountain High Suckers specializes in edible cannabis products, including items like Ziggles and Watermelon Zgigglez.

How many products are available from Mountain High Suckers?

Mountain High Suckers has a catalog of over 63 products.

Where can I purchase Mountain High Suckers products?

Mountain High Suckers products are available at licensed dispensaries. Product listings provide links to these purchasing locations.