Catalog data
Cannabis brand profile
Get Zen
Get Zen has 23 products across 1 tracked legal markets. Explore official catalog sources, product details, and licensed retail matches.
23products
1markets
0licensed matches
Browse the catalog
Get Zen products
Get Zen
1:1 CBD:THC [650mg]
![Cannaprofen [30pk] (750mg CBD) by Get Zen](https://uploads.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/uploads/7e4efce4-12cc-4c3f-86a9-5f53b6d87ec0.jpg)
Get Zen
Cannaprofen [30pk] (750mg CBD)
![High THC [20pk] (1000mg) by Get Zen](https://uploads.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/uploads/0799c1dc-fa17-41ab-98ae-2d8e7fbfb02e.jpg)
Get Zen
High THC [20pk] (1000mg)
![NiteCap [2pk] (16mg THC/24mg THCa) by Get Zen](https://uploads.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/uploads/a7daf683-5e1e-4bb5-bd5b-8908a49286e8.jpg)
Get Zen
NiteCap [2pk] (16mg THC/24mg THCa)
![NiteCap [2pk] (20mg) by Get Zen](https://uploads.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/uploads/2e917628-af5c-4c28-a3ff-d318d4db3052.jpeg)
Get Zen
NiteCap [2pk] (20mg)
![NiteCap [30pk] (240mg THC/360 THCa) by Get Zen](https://uploads.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/uploads/bae48b02-388f-46e5-9124-668fcab9c9d1.jpg)
Get Zen
NiteCap [30pk] (240mg THC/360 THCa)
![Serenity 1:1 [2pk] (22mg CBD/22mg THC) by Get Zen](https://uploads.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/uploads/b14511b5-a2e3-4ed4-94dd-6c1f3df08a0b.jpg)
Get Zen
Serenity 1:1 [2pk] (22mg CBD/22mg THC)

Get Zen
1:1 CBD:THC

Get Zen
CBD
![CBD [30pk] (300mg) by Get Zen](https://uploads.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/uploads/241690f6-ef08-46ce-b4a4-6ace4ff7daaf.jpg)
Get Zen
CBD [30pk] (300mg)

Get Zen
High THC
![High THC [20pk] (50mg) by Get Zen](https://uploads.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/uploads/0799c1dc-fa17-41ab-98ae-2d8e7fbfb02e.jpg)
Get Zen
High THC [20pk] (50mg)
![High THC [2pk] (50mg) by Get Zen](https://uploads.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/uploads/0f403ab1-c544-4117-90d4-ba49619f06f2.jpg)
Get Zen
High THC [2pk] (50mg)
![High THC [30pk] (750mg) by Get Zen](https://uploads.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/uploads/0799c1dc-fa17-41ab-98ae-2d8e7fbfb02e.jpg)
Get Zen
High THC [30pk] (750mg)

Get Zen
NiteCap (600mg)
![Relax 10 [2pk] (12mg THCa/8mg THC) by Get Zen](https://uploads.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/uploads/b9eab811-74b2-4f90-873c-9becbbd3d672.jpg)
Get Zen
Relax 10 [2pk] (12mg THCa/8mg THC)
![Relax 10 [30pk] (180mg THCa/120mg THC) by Get Zen](https://uploads.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/uploads/c669dada-ac92-4bdd-97ce-7c46b0bd28e3.jpg)
Get Zen
Relax 10 [30pk] (180mg THCa/120mg THC)

Get Zen
Serenity 1:1
![Serenity 1:1 [30pk] (330mg CBD/330mg THC) by Get Zen](https://uploads.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/uploads/e5a14b03-d3a0-40e5-8f6b-0701f0a763d1.jpg)
Get Zen
Serenity 1:1 [30pk] (330mg CBD/330mg THC)

Get Zen
THC (120mg)
Clear answers
Get Zen FAQ
How many Get Zen products are listed?
VeedAtlas currently lists 23 Get Zen products from 1 catalog sources across 1 tracked markets.
Where can I buy Get Zen products?
Open a product profile to see whether current availability matches a licensed dispensary.
Which markets list Get Zen?
Get Zen appears in sourced catalogs for United States.